BTRM Alumni

BTRM Alumni

# Pass with Distinction
* Awarded The Wiley Prize

 
BTRM ALUMNI:        
Name   Company Cohort Country
         
Nayef J.N. Ababneh   Housing Bank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Zaina Abdel Rahman   Housing Bank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Rasha Al Madani #   Bank al Etihad Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Edin Babacic   Spuerkeess Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Pedro Bohn   Banco Bradesco Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Daniel Carrasco   Banco BCI Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Cristobal Chacon #   EY Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Mark Connolly   Murex Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Fernando Silva Di Marco   XP Inc. Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Dimitar Dilov   Raiffeisenbanka a.d. Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Yasmeen Farrah   Bank al Etihad Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Paula Gallán Boza   Crédit Agricole Consumer Finance Spain EFC, S.A.U. Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Zaid Gammoh   Bank al Etihad Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Omar Hatamleh #   Bank of Jordan Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Shearen Octaviani Joe #   Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Graham Leitch # *   Allica Bank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Alexander Lynes   Gatehouse Bank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Lelethu Magogotya   Rand Merchant Bank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Itumeleng Manjingolo   FirstRand Bank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Mongezi Mngadi #   FirstRand Bank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Joris Moulin #   ING Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Yanga Mvambi   FirstRand Bank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Rubén Quintana Castro #   Banco Santander Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Luca Restagno   Paragon Bank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Jason Chetan Ogilvie Rodrigues #   Rabobank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Lori Roworth #   Paragon Bank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Samer Sahawneh   Housing Bank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Taha Soomro   Sindh Bank Limited Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Said Tariki #   Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Que Anh Trinh   Daiwa Capital Markets Europe Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
Olesia Vasylchenko     Cohort 15 - Oct 2022  
         
Stéphane Boursier #   Dexia Crédit Local Cohort 14 - April 2022 France
Luciano Cerutti #   Bradesco Bank Cohort 14 - April 2022 Brazil
Marcel de Bever   Rabobank Cohort 14 - April 2022 Netherlands
Wouter De Jager   ING Cohort 14 - April 2022 USA
Vicente Santiago Garcia Vilatela   Banorte Cohort 14 - April 2022 Mexico
Jose Pablo Gutierrez Lopez   Banorte Cohort 14 - April 2022 Mexico
Jesseline Ijsseling-Sint Jago   Maduro & Curiel’s Bank N.V. Cohort 14 - April 2022 Curaçao
Maxim Jäger   Airbus Bank GmbH Cohort 14 - April 2022 Germany
Norbert Leszczynski #   ING Tech Poland Cohort 14 - April 2022 Poland
Alex Henrique Veselic Matarucco   Bradesco Bank Cohort 14 - April 2022 Brazil
Thapelo Moeketsi   FirstRand Bank Cohort 14 - April 2022 South Africa
Manoj Kumar Mohandas   Bank Muscat Cohort 14 - April 2022 Oman
Victor Pirinausky   XP Inc. Cohort 14 - April 2022 Brazil
Marco Antonio Remy   Banco de Crédito del Perú Cohort 14 - April 2022 Peru
Edward Sanchez Veramendi #   Banco de Crédito del Perú Cohort 14 - April 2022 Peru
Limuwani Takalani # *   FirstRand Bank Cohort 14 - April 2022 South Africa
Tatum Treloar #   FirstRand Bank Cohort 14 - April 2022 South Africa
Johann Wagner Loza   Banco de Crédito del Perú Cohort 14 - April 2022 Peru
Amira Zaeem Nasser Al Mandhari   National Bank of Oman Cohort 14 - April 2022 Oman
         
Areej Issa Murad Bakhsh Al Balushi   Bank Muscat Cohort 13 - Oct 2021 Oman
Yousuf Khamis Darwish Al Balushi   Bank Muscat Cohort 13 - Oct 2021 Oman
Khulood Nasser Hamdoon Al Naamani   Bank Muscat Cohort 13 - Oct 2021 Oman
Patrick Bott #   Sallie Mae Cohort 13 - Oct 2021 USA
Alexandra Delia Ciolan   Prometeia Cohort 13 - Oct 2021 Italy
Charles Inapi     Cohort 13 - Oct 2021 Papua New Guinea
Mads Schøn Kühnel   KommuneKredit Cohort 13 - Oct 2021 Denmark
Deborah Lira   Banco de Crédito del Perú  Cohort 13 - Oct 2021 Peru
Alok Paliwal   Bank Muscat Cohort 13 - Oct 2021 Oman
Mohau Seoela # *   FNB Lesotho Cohort 13 - Oct 2021 Lesotho
Mony Narayanan Subramony #   Bank Muscat Cohort 13 - Oct 2021 Oman
         
Yazan Abushash   ABC Bank Cohort 12 – April 2021 Jordan
Elia Roussos #   African Bank Cohort 12 – April 2021 South Africa
Iyaju Funso Stephen   African Development Bank Cohort 12 – April 2021 Nigeria
Renzo Valentin Torres Contreras   Alicorp SAA Cohort 12 – April 2021 Peru
Roland Wass # *   AO Raiffeisenbank Cohort 12 – April 2021 Russian Federation
Ruqaiya Saif Sulaiman Al Harthy   Bank Muscat Cohort 12 – April 2021 Oman
Ali Rafique Bajwa #   Belmont Green Cohort 12 – April 2021 United Kingdom
Antypas Asfour   EIB Cohort 12 – April 2021 Luxembourg
Bartosz Głowinkowski   Ernst & Young Cohort 12 – April 2021 Poland
Alexander Polulyakh *   Lloyds Banking Group Cohort 12 – April 2021 United Kingdom
Anoop Kumar   Moody's Analytics Cohort 12 – April 2021 India
Saeed Mohammed Akbar   Paragon Bank Cohort 12 – April 2021 United Kingdom
Aamira Patel   Paragon Bank Cohort 12 – April 2021 United Kingdom
Jesus Sandoval Llanas *   Paragon Bank Cohort 12 – April 2021 United Kingdom
Kseniia Maksimova   Prometeia Cohort 12 – April 2021 Italy
Alexander Malanov   Sberbank Cohort 12 – April 2021 Russian Federation
Boon Yee Chong   Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 12 – April 2021 Malaysia
Roberto Pereira Garcia Junior   XP Inc. Cohort 12 – April 2021 Brazil
David Cartella *     Cohort 12 – April 2021 Switzerland
         
Saud Mohammed Sulaiyam Al Amry   Bank Muscat Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Oman
Younis Rahim Bakhsh Pir Bakhsh Al Bulushi   Bank Muscat Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Oman
Rashad Ali Mohammad Al Dohh #   Bank Muscat Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Oman
Hearn Mun Malcolm Chan #   Bank of America Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 China
Lionel de Cuba   Maduro & Curiel’s Bank N.V. Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Curacao
Diego Andres Espinosa Cruz   Itaú Colombia Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Colombia
Victor Gamero Claudet   Scotiabank Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Peru
Pankaj Kumar Gupta #   Bank Muscat Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Oman
Yecid Contreras Gutiérrez   Banco de Crédito del Perú Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Peru
Diego Rodriguez Helo   Itaú Colombia Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Colombia
Alejandro Johnston #   PwC Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 USA
Tom MacSwiney # *   ICBC Standard Bank Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 UK
Talha Masood #   FirstRand Bank Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 South Africa
Bradley Newman #   Westpac Banking Corporation Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Australia
Daniel Patrón García   Itaú Colombia Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Colombia
Ahmed Yaseen Mohammed Redha   Bank Muscat Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Oman
Jose Alejandro Rojas   Itaú Colombia Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Colombia
Simona Santoro   Prometeia Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Italy
Anish Sasidharan   Bank Muscat Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Oman
Tai Siu Chung #   Bank of America Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 China
Greg Smith #     Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 UK
Periklis Thivaios #     Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Greece
Venugopal Venkatachari   Bank Muscat Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Oman
Leona Welch   Commonwealth Bank of Australia Cohort 11 – Oct 2020 Australia
         
Daniel Juchem Bermúdez   XP Investimentos Cohort 10 – April 2020 Brazil
Pedro Carneiro Cadena   XP Investimentos Cohort 10 – April 2020 Brazil
Victor Cocoli   Prometeia Cohort 10 – April 2020 Italy
Martin Dirch Jansen   KommuneKredit Cohort 10 – April 2020 Denmark
Paulo Henrique de Almeida Moreira   XP Investimentos Cohort 10 – April 2020 Brazil
Faiyaz Adam Mukadam   KFH Capital Investment Company Cohort 10 – April 2020 Kuwait
Thrishini Naidoo *   FirstRand Bank Cohort 10 – April 2020 South Africa
Dominik Olech   Ernst & Young Cohort 10 – April 2020 Poland
Victor Latorre Rived   Singular Bank Cohort 10 – April 2020 Spain
Jorge Manuel Valdes   International Finance Corporation Cohort 10 – April 2020 USA
Sven Veenbrink   Triodos Bank Cohort 10 – April 2020 Netherlands
Regine Yeung   Southern Commercial Bank Cohort 10 – April 2020 Suriname
         
Ali Al-Moulani   National Bank of Bahrain Cohort 9 - Oct 2019 Bahrain
Lungelo Buthelezi   Rand Merchant Bank Cohort 9 - Oct 2019 South Africa
Silvia Caroto   FirstRand Bank Cohort 9 - Oct 2019 South Africa
Nadiya Ivanova   Rabobank Cohort 9 - Oct 2019 Netherlands
Carson Tavares #   Ernst & Young, LLP Cohort 9 - Oct 2019 USA
Jean-baptiste Patrick Kouame   Bank of Africa Côte d’Ivoire Cohort 9 - Oct 2019 Ivory Coast
Miranda Love #   State Street Bank & Trust Cohort 9 - Oct 2019 United Kingdom
Piotr Lysienia #   UBS Cohort 9 - Oct 2019 Switzerland
Aaron Romano # *   Credit Suisse Cohort 9 - Oct 2019 United Kingdom
Ricardo Santos   Private Cohort 9 - Oct 2019  
Sergei Strelkov   Sberbank Cohort 9 - Oct 2019 Russia
Peter Szomorjai   The Central Bank of Hungary Cohort 9 - Oct 2019 Hungary
Satumba Trymore   Securities And Exchange Commission Of Zimbabwe Cohort 9 - Oct 2019 Zimbabwe
         
Mr. Bashar A.A. Khazaleh #   Housing Bank Housing Bank, Amman July 2019,
In-House Cohort
Jordan
Mr. Rami S.S. Marji #   Housing Bank Housing Bank, Amman July 2019,
In-House Cohort
Jordan
Mr. Hasan M.S. Al-Masri   Housing Bank Housing Bank, Amman July 2019,
In-House Cohort
Jordan
Mr. Mutasem M.I. Abu-Wardeh   Housing Bank Housing Bank, Amman July 2019,
In-House Cohort
Jordan
Mrs. Mais I.K. Derbas # *   Housing Bank Housing Bank, Amman July 2019,
In-House Cohort
Jordan
Mr. Mohammad H.M. Ghaniem   Housing Bank Housing Bank, Amman July 2019,
In-House Cohort
Jordan
Miss Waed M.M. Al-Saradih #   Housing Bank Housing Bank, Amman
July 2019,
In-House Cohort
Jordan
         
Albina Razumeeva    Prometeia Cohort 8 – April 2019 Italy
Micheal Kelly   Central Bank of Ireland Cohort 8 – April 2019 Ireland
Anton Mahkats   European Central Bank Cohort 8 – April 2019 Germany
Carl Baker   Bremer Kreditbank Cohort 8 – April 2019 Germany
Bobby Kizhakkumthala #   UBS Cohort 8 – April 2019 Switzerland
Tendai Chiramba   ZB Financial Holdings  Cohort 8 – April 2019 Zimbabwe
Ahmad Hamza Hashmi   Islamic Development Bank  Cohort 8 – April 2019 Saudi Arabia
Muhammad Akram    Islamic Development Bank  Cohort 8 – April 2019 Saudi Arabia
Bejoy Padamadan   The Federal Bank Ltd Cohort 8 – April 2019 India
Frantzeskos Petrou   AstroBank Ltd Cohort 8 – April 2019 Cyprus
Jair Daviran Falcon    Banco De Credito Cohort 8 – April 2019 Peru
Muhammed Sarfraz Anwar   Bank ABC Cohort 8 – April 2019 Bahrain
Eduardo De Souza   BNP Paribas Cohort 8 – April 2019 Portugal
Abhishek Sharma #*   Finastra Cohort 8 – April 2019 UK
Raffaele Fabretto #   BNP Paribas Cohort 8 – April 2019 UK
Harish Nair #   NBO Cohort 8 – April 2019 Oman
Aravind Gattu #   Bank Muscat Cohort 8 – April 2019 Oman
Nicolas Arellano   Itaú Corpbanca Cohort 8 – April 2019 USA
Shelta Kodjo   Mizuho Securities USA  Cohort 8 – April 2019 USA
Herbert Schueneman   Ernst & Young Cohort 8 – April 2019 USA
Marcus Lee   Citigroup Cohort 8 – April 2019 USA
Anthony Cerasoli   First National of Nebraska Cohort 8 – April 2019 USA
Lauren Zock   FirstRand Bank Cohort 8 – April 2019 South Africa
Charilaos Droulias   MeDirect Bank Cohort 8 – April 2019 Malta
Michael Heath   Judo Capital Cohort 8 – April 2019 Australia
         
Ahmad Al Batal    EFG-Hermes Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 United Arab Emirates
Chi Wing To # *    Bank of China (Hong Kong) Ltd Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 China
Khalil Derouiche    Islamic Development Bank Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 Saudi Arabia
Samar Ali    Islamic Development Bank Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 Saudi Arabia
Shrinesan Pather    FirstRand Bank Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 South Africa
Reidwaan Wookay    Development Bank of South Africa Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 South Africa
Darryl Connoley #      Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 Australia
Renan Gomes S.S. Aghazarian    Itau Unibanco SA Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 Brazil
Vitor Pera #    Itau Unibanco SA Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 Brazil
Kalyanaraman Ramanathan    Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 Singapore
Mike Hofer      Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 Switzerland
Maxine Sam    Ghana International Bank Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 United Kingdom
Carolus Reinecke    Barclays Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 United Kingdom
Andy Mason    FIS Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 United Kingdom
Richard Dyson    FIS Cohort 7 – Dec 2018 United Kingdom
         
Muhammad Asim Abdulkhaliq   Islamic Development Bank  Cohort 6 – June 2018 Saudi Arabia
Dionne Abrahams # *    Barclays Cohort 6 – June 2018 United Kingdom
Akintoye Akindele    Union Bank of Nigeria Cohort 6 – June 2018 Nigeria
Katia Allouche    KPMG Cohort 6 – June 2018 Algeria
Adeel Ashraf #    Islamic Development Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 Saudi Arabia
Giuseppe Bovio    Prometeia Cohort 6 – June 2018 Italy
Daniel Brasil    ItauCorpbanca Cohort 6 – June 2018 Chile
Danielle Louise Clark    Prometeia Cohort 6 – June 2018 Italy
Max Edwards    Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 USA
Jonathan Farnan #    Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 United Kingdom
Nomvuzo Hlela    FirstRand Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 South Africa
Amelia Hlungwane    FirstRand Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 South Africa
Nikolai Ivashkovsky #    Adamant Partners Ltd Cohort 6 – June 2018 Russia
Shakir Jasat    Islamic Development Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 Saudi Arabia
Stephan Labuschagne #    FirstRand Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 South Africa
Eileen Lin    Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 Taiwan
Estíbaliz Lucerón Ucendo    Banco Sabadell Cohort 6 – June 2018 Spain
Phumzile Maseko    FirstRand Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 South Africa
Russell Politzly    FirstRand Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 South Africa
Gopinath Ramkumar    HSBC Cohort 6 – June 2018 Poland
Azman Bin Sisek    Islamic Development Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 Saudi Arabia
Kuo-Ooi Soo    Barclays Cohort 6 – June 2018 United Kingdom
Busisiwe Tsiki    FirstRand Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 South Africa
Francois van Dyk #    South African Reserve Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 South Africa
Jitske Vos    ItauCorpbanca Cohort 6 – June 2018 Chile
Patricia Wong    Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 United Kingdom
Elzette Young    FirstRand Bank Cohort 6 – June 2018 South Africa
         
Zeshan Ahmed #   Islamic Development Bank  Cohort 5 – June 2017 Saudi Arabia
Amitabh Arolkar # ​   Bank ABC Cohort 5 – June 2017 Bahrain
Hikmat Aslanli​   PASHA Bank Cohort 5 – June 2017 Azerbaijan
Gaelle Barlet   Compenswiss Cohort 5 – June 2017 Switzerland
Shivraj Biradar   Kreative VH Consulting  Cohort 5 – June 2017 United Kingdom
Ramon Martin Cano   BGC Cohort 5 – June 2017 United Kingdom
Jorge Carbon   Rodelu Limited Cohort 5 – June 2017 United Kingdom
Nizar Chenini​   Islamic Development Bank  Cohort 5 – June 2017 Saudi Arabia
Thierry Cretegny   Wolters Kluwer Cohort 5 – June 2017 Switzerland
Jelle Dhuyvetter   Wolters Kluwer  Cohort 5 – June 2017 Switzerland
Lorenzo De Feo #   Paragon Bank Cohort 5 – June 2017 United Kingdom
Davide Gallia   Prometeia Cohort 5 – June 2017 Italy
Cameron Gough # *   First Rand Bank Cohort 5 – June 2017 South Africa
Alexander Gorokhvodatskiy   JSC National Managing Holding - Baiterek Cohort 5 – June 2017 Kazakhstan
Alfa Issa Goumandakoye ​   Islamic Development Bank  Cohort 5 – June 2017 Saudi Arabia
Antonio Juzgado Guerra​   Globalcaja Cohort 5 – June 2017 Spain
Kondwani Hara #   Bank Australia Cohort 5 – June 2017 Australia
Sayed Mohamed Al Hashimi​   Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 5 – June 2017 United Kingdom
Liam Heffernan #   One Savings Bank Cohort 5 – June 2017 United Kingdom
Andrea Cabral Hinojosa #​   Grupo Financiero Interacciones Cohort 5 – June 2017 Mexico
Rafael Hurtado​   Banco de Credito BCP Cohort 5 – June 2017 Peru
Abdul Raouf Janjonea​   Islamic Development Bank  Cohort 5 – June 2017 Saudi Arabia
Zhengping Jiang #​   Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 5 – June 2017 Singapore
Daniel Kanwar #​   BLME Cohort 5 – June 2017 United Kingdom
Rufat Karimov ​   PASHA Bank Cohort 5 – June 2017 Azerbaijan
Talha Khopekar # ​   Islamic Development Bank Cohort 5 – June 2017 Saudi Arabia
Manel Melcon​   Banco Cooperativo Espanol Cohort 5 – June 2017 Spain
Ignacio Nunez #​   Santander Cohort 5 – June 2017 United Kingdom
Timothy Oakley​   Visual Risk Cohort 5 – June 2017 United Kingdom
Oluremi Olowolagba​   Santander Cohort 5 – June 2017 United Kingdom
David Ryan # *​   Barclays Cohort 5 – June 2017 United Kingdom
Lady Tienzo #   Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 5 – June 2017 United Kingdom
Felipe Vargas   HSBC Bank (Chile) Cohort 5 – June 2017 Chile
         
Giovanni Campo   Prometeia Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Italy
Jerome Cuendet   Wolters Kluwer Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Switzerland
Abdelkader El-Hachmi   Islamic Development Bank Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Saudi Arabia
Ge Kan Li   Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Hong Kong
Elena Hadjitheodosiou   First Rand Bank Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 South Africa
Jens Halsnæs   Nykredit Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Denmark
Sajid Hamza   Islamic Development Bank Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Saudi Arabia
Andrew Harris #   Bank of England Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 United Kingdom
Karen Hsu   Federal Reserve Bank of New York Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 United States of America
Joshua Jones   Bank of England Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 United Kingdom
Abdoul Karim Cisse   Islamic Development Bank  Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Saudi Arabia
Olga Lazareva   TD Bank Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Canada
Luca Lenzi   Prometeia Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Italy
Michael Nikiforov #   FIS Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Germany
Troels Nilsson ​   Saxo Bank A/S  Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Denmark
Anthony Owen #   Barclays Bank Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 United Kingdom
Pang Li Lean # *   United Overseas Bank Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Singapore
Piero Papagni   Prometeia Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Italy
Abdoul Qadri Ceesay   Islamic Development Bank  Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Saudi Arabia
Jonas Toft Månsson   Saxo Bank A/S  Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Denmark
Marco Vignudini #​   Prometeia Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Italy
Sriram Visvanathan   Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 India
Muhammed Yasir Gorpe​   Islamic Development Bank  Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Saudi Arabia
Stanley Yeung​   Infrastructure Ontario Cohort 4 – Sept 2016 Canada
         
Zine Elabidine Bachiri    Islamic Development Bank Cohort 3 – April 2016 Saudi Arabia
Atiq-ur-Rahman Chowdhury    Islamic Development Bank Cohort 3 – April 2016 Saudi Arabia
Ariful Alam Chowdhury # *    Islamic Development Bank Cohort 3 – April 2016 Saudi Arabia
Mohammad Rizwan Eenus    Islamic Development Bank Cohort 3 – April 2016 Saudi Arabia
Steven Finkill #    Santander Cohort 3 – April 2016 United Kingdom
Emilio Garcia    Banco Múltiple Caribe Cohort 3 – April 2016 Dominican Republic
Thomas Kuehn    Fitch Ratings Cohort 3 – April 2016 United Kingdom
Christopher Mattern    Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 3 – April 2016 Singapore
Obinna George Okonkwo    Union Bank of Nigeria Cohort 3 – April 2016 Nigeria
Akmal Ortikov   Islamic Development Bank Cohort 3 – April 2016 Saudi Arabia
Magnus Robberstad   PwC Cohort 3 – April 2016 Norway
Amitabh Singhania #   Emirates NBD Cohort 3 – April 2016 United Kingdom
Marco Toschetti   UBS Cohort 3 – April 2016 United Kingdom
Carlos Fernando Vallebueno   Banamex - Citi Cohort 3 – April 2016 Mexico
Sydney Wechuli   Airtel Networks Kenya Cohort 3 – April 2016 Kenya
Chan Yit Hui    Standard Chartered Bank Cohort 3 – April 2016 Singapore
         
Frederik Geens    KBC Group Cohort 2 – Sept 2015 Belgium
Ong Kean Hu # *    EY Advisory Services Cohort 2 – Sept 2015 Malaysia
Abdullah Karatas    Islamic Development Bank Cohort 2 – Sept 2015 Saudi Arabia
Sara Zárate Lacalle    Banco Popular Cohort 2 – Sept 2015 Spain
Thomas Ritter    European Stability Mechanism Cohort 2 – Sept 2015 Luxembourg
Martinette Venter    Rand Merchant Bank Cohort 2 – Sept 2015 South Africa
Frank Vogt    UBS Cohort 2 – Sept 2015 Switzerland
Claire Jean Zhao    Barclays Cohort 2 – Sept 2015 United Kingdom
         
Eugene Banja   Nairobi Securities Exchange Cohort 1 – April 2015 Kenya
Dan Cunningham     Cohort 1 – April 2015 United Kingdom
James Hassell   Santander Cohort 1 – April 2015 United Kingdom
Sanja Hukovic   UBS Cohort 1 – April 2015 United Kingdom
Kerttu Kulasepp   Santander Cohort 1 – April 2015 United Kingdom
Thomas Toth Larsen   FIH Erhvervsbank Cohort 1 – April 2015 Denmark
Alistair McLeod   Barclays Cohort 1 – April 2015 United Kingdom
Mikus Reinikovs   Santander Cohort 1 – April 2015 United Kingdom
Johan Vanaelst   Belfius Cohort 1 – April 2015 Belgium
Filipe Vitorio *   Santander Cohort 1 – April 2015 United Kingdom
Jingyi Yang   Santander Cohort 1 – April 2015 United Kingdom